WORLD CUP 2019 SCHEDULES

WORLD CUP 2019 SCHEDULES


Open war 🌎


Match1: may 30/2019 Thursday

                15:(IST)/10:30(local)
              England vs South Africa


Match2: may31/2019 Friday
                15:00(IST)/10:30(local)
                West Indies vs Pakistan


Match3: Sophia gardens Cardiff
                June1/2019 Saturday
                15:00(IST)/10:30(local)
                New Zealand vs Sri Lanka


Match4: county ground Bristol
                June1/2019 Saturday
               18:00(IST)/13:30(local)
               Afghanistan vs Australia


Match5: the oval London
                June2/2019 Sunday
                15:00(IST)/10:30(local)
               South Africa vs Bangladesh

Match6: Trent Bridge Nottingham
                 June3/2019 Monday
                 15:00(IST)/10:30(local)
                England vs Pakistan

Match7: Sofia gardens Cardiff
                June4/2019 thuesday
                15:00(IST)/10:30(Local)
               Afghanistan vs Sri Lanka

Match8: the rose bowl Southampton
                June5/2019 Wednesday
                15:00(IST)/10:30(local)
                South Africa vs India

Match9: the oval London
                 June5/2019 Wednesday
                18:00(IST)/13:30(local)
                Bangladesh vs New Zealand

Match10: Trent Bridge Nottingham
                  June 6/2019 thursday
                  15:00(IST)/10:30(local)
                 Australia vs west indies

Match11: county ground Bristol
                  June7/2019 Friday
                 15:00(IST)/10:30(local)
                 Pakistan vs Sri Lanka

Match12: Sophia gardens Cardiff
                  June8/2019 Saturday
                 15:00(IST)/10:30(local)
                  England vs Bangladesh

Match13: the copper associates county                    ground Taunton
                 Jun8/2019 Saturday
                18:00(IST)/13:30(local)
              Afghanistan vs new Zealand

Match14: the oval London
                  June 9/2019 Sunday
                 15:00(IST)/10:30(local)
                 India vs Australia

Match15: the rose bowl Southampton
                  June 10/2019 Monday
                 15:00(IST)/10:30(local)
                 South Africa vs west indies

Match16: county ground Bristol
                   June11/2019 thuesday
                  15:00(IST)/10:30(local)
                  Bangladesh vs Sri Lanka

Match17: the copper associates county                    ground Taunton
                  June12/2019 Wednesday
                 15:00(IST)/10:30(local)
                Australia vs Pakistan

Match18: trent bridge Nottingham
                  June13/2019 thursday
                 15:00(IST)/10:30(local)
                 India vs New Zealand

Match19: the rose bowl Southampton
                  June14/2019 Friday
                  15:00(IST)/10:30(local)
                 England vs west indies

Match20: the oval London
                  June15/2019 Saturday
                 15:00(IST)/10:30(local)
                 Sri Lanka vs Australia

Match21: Sophia gardens Cardiff
                  June15/2019 Saturday
                 18:00(IST)/13:30(local)
                 South Africa vs Afghanistan

Match22: old Trafford Manchester
                  June16/2019 Sunday
                 15:00(IST)/10:30(local)
                 India vs Pakistan

Match23: the cooper assosiates county                       ground taunton
                   June17/2019 Monday
                  15:00(IST)/10:30(local)
                 West indies vs Bangladesh

Match24: old trafford Manchester
                  June18/2019 Tuesday
                 15:00(IST)/10:30(local)
                 England vs Afghanistan

Match25: Edgbaston Birmingham
                  June19/2019 Wednesday
                 15:00(IST)/10:30(local)
                  New Zealand vs South Africa

Match26: Trent bridge Nottingham
                   June20/2019 Thursday
                  15:00(IST)/10:30(local)
                 Australia vs Bangladesh

Match27: headingley leeds
                   June21/2019 Friday
                  15:00(IST)/10:30(local)
                  England vs Sri Lanka

Match28: the rose bowl Southampton
                   June22/2019 Saturday
                  15:00(IST)/10:30(local)
                  India vs Afghanistan

Match29: old Trafford Manchester
                  June22/2019 Saturday
                  18:00(IST)13:30(local)
                 West indies vs new Zealand
                 June23/2019
                 20:00(IST)/15:30(local)
                 West indies vs new zealand

Match30: lords London
                  June23/2019 Sunday
                  15:00(IST)/10:30(local)
                 Pakistan vs south Africa

Match31: the rose bowl Southampton
                  June24/2019 Monday
                  15:00(IST)/10:30(local)
                  Bangladesh vs Afghanistan

Match32: lords London
                  June25/2019 Tuesday
                 15:00(IST)/10:30(local)
                 England vs Australia

Match33: Edgbaston Birmingham
                   June 26/2019 Wednesday
                   15:00(IST)/10:30(local)
                   New Zealand vs Pakistan

Match34: old Trafford Manchester
                  June27/2019 Thursday
                 15:00(IST)/10:30(local)
                 India vs west indies

Match35: riverside ground Chester-le- street
                 June 28/2019 Friday
                15:00(IST)/10:30(local)
                Sri Lanka vs south Africa

Match36: Headingley leeds
                  June29/2019 Saturday
                 15:00(IST)/10:30(local)
                 Pakistan vs Afghanistan

Match37: lords London
                  June29/2019 Saturday
                 18:00(IST)/13:30(local)
                 New Zealand vs Australia

Match38: Edgbaston Birmingham
                  June30/2019 Sunday
                 15:00(IST)/10:30(local)
                 England vs India

Match39: riverside ground Chester le street
                  July1/2019 Monday
                 15:00(IST)/10:30(local)
                 Sri Lanka vs west indies

Match40: Edgbaston Birmingham
                  July02/2019 Tuesday
                  15:00(IST)/10:30(local)
                  Bangladesh vs India

Match41: riverside ground Chester lee street
                 July3/2019 Wednesday
                15:00(IST)/10:30(local)
                 England vs new Zealand

Match 42: Headingley
Leeds
                  July4/2019 Thursday
                 15:00(IST)/10:30(local)
                Afghanistan vs west indies

Match43: lords London
                  July5/2019 Friday
                 15:00(IST)/10:30(local)
                 Pakistan vs Bangladesh

Match44: Headingley leeds
                  July6/2019 Saturday
                 15:00(IST)/10:30(local)
                 Sri Lanka vs India

Match45: old Trafford Manchester
                  July6/2019 Saturday
                 18:00(IST)/13:30(local)
                 Australia vs south Africa


                   1st place vs 4th place

            1st semi-final old Trafford Manchester
                   July9/2019 Tuesday
                  15:00(IST)/10:30(local)

                  2nd place vs 3rd place
              2nd semi-final Edgbaston Birmingham
               July11/2019 Thursday
               15:00(IST)/10:30(local)


                          FINAL WAR


                       Lords London
                  July14/2019 Sunday
             15:00(IST)/10:30(local)

No comments

ARworld089